| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a school responsibility | 1404 |
43.5%
|
| 2 | school governing board | 193 |
6%
|
| 3 | principal | 356 |
11%
|
| 4 | head of department | 769 |
23.8%
|
| 5 | educators | 505 |
15.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |