| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a school responsibility | 0 | |
| 2 | school governing board | 288 |
9.2%
|
| 3 | principal | 1669 |
53.1%
|
| 4 | head of department | 112 |
3.6%
|
| 5 | educators | 1075 |
34.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |