| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a school responsibility | 0 | |
| 2 | school governing board | 18 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | principal | 455 |
14.1%
|
| 4 | head of department | 989 |
30.7%
|
| 5 | educators | 1758 |
54.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |