| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a school responsibility | 0 | |
| 2 | school governing board | 0 | |
| 3 | principal | 518 |
15.5%
|
| 4 | head of department | 864 |
25.9%
|
| 5 | educators | 1958 |
58.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |