| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2175 |
54.1%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1002 |
24.9%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 468 |
11.6%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 378 |
9.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |