| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 1652 |
53.2%
|
| 1 | yes, but not enough for all educators | 1184 |
38.1%
|
| 2 | yes, enough for al educaotrs and classes | 270 |
8.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |