| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | uncertain \ don't know | 2172 |
72.2%
|
| 2 | during 2001 | 301 |
10%
|
| 3 | january to june 2002 | 335 |
11.1%
|
| 4 | after june this year | 199 |
6.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |