| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | national department of education | 47 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | provincial education deptarment | 243 |
7.5%
|
| 3 | district off | 2841 |
88.2%
|
| 4 | ngo's | 45 |
1.4%
|
| 5 | tertiary education institution | 29 |
0.9%
|
| 6 | other | 17 |
0.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |