| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | none | 686 |
21.3%
|
| 1 | 1-3 courses | 1700 |
52.9%
|
| 2 | 4-6 courses | 533 |
16.6%
|
| 3 | 7 or more courses | 295 |
9.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |