| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 24 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | weekly | 11 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | monthly | 54 |
1.6%
|
| 4 | every term | 1932 |
57.9%
|
| 5 | every 6 months | 908 |
27.2%
|
| 6 | annually | 410 |
12.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |