| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 103 |
3.1%
|
| 2 | weekly | 0 | |
| 3 | monthly | 67 |
2%
|
| 4 | every term | 2131 |
64.4%
|
| 5 | every 6 months | 924 |
27.9%
|
| 6 | annually | 84 |
2.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |