| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | weekly | 154 |
4.6%
|
| 2 | monthly | 187 |
5.6%
|
| 3 | every term | 1027 |
30.8%
|
| 4 | every 6 months | 435 |
13%
|
| 5 | less often | 1533 |
46%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |