| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no learning euipment avalible at school | 1677 |
49.3%
|
| 1 | no | 273 |
8%
|
| 2 | yes | 1454 |
42.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |