| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no learning equipment avalible at school | 1234 |
37.4%
|
| 1 | no | 710 |
21.5%
|
| 2 | yes | 1353 |
41%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |