| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't have any | 1146 |
34.1%
|
| 2 | no, inadequate | 1268 |
37.8%
|
| 3 | yes, adequate | 942 |
28.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |