| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't have any | 634 |
18.7%
|
| 2 | no, inadequate | 609 |
18%
|
| 3 | yes, adequate | 2149 |
63.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |