| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | less than 5 | 3329 |
91.9%
|
| 2 | 5 to 10 | 242 |
6.7%
|
| 3 | 11 to 20 | 34 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | more than 20 | 19 |
0.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |