| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | all | 307 |
15.6%
|
| 2 | most | 113 |
5.7%
|
| 3 | some | 108 |
5.5%
|
| 4 | none | 1441 |
73.2%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |