| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 628 |
17.5%
|
| 2 | a little | 158 |
4.4%
|
| 3 | some | 382 |
10.7%
|
| 4 | a lot | 2418 |
67.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |