| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 564 |
15.7%
|
| 2 | a little | 688 |
19.2%
|
| 3 | some | 470 |
13.1%
|
| 4 | a lot | 1864 |
52%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |