| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 799 |
20.5%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1184 |
30.4%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 860 |
22%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 1058 |
27.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |