| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 1105 |
30.5%
|
| 2 | a little | 685 |
18.9%
|
| 3 | some | 710 |
19.6%
|
| 4 | a lot | 1125 |
31%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |