| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a problem | 3182 |
88%
|
| 2 | minor problem | 361 |
10%
|
| 3 | serious problem | 74 |
2%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |