| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a problem | 969 |
26.9%
|
| 2 | minor problem | 1852 |
51.4%
|
| 3 | serious problem | 785 |
21.8%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |