| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 737 |
18.5%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1206 |
30.3%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 902 |
22.6%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 1140 |
28.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |