| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a problem | 867 |
24.2%
|
| 2 | minor problem | 2052 |
57.2%
|
| 3 | serious problem | 671 |
18.7%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |