| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 3251 |
88.5%
|
| 2 | rarely | 422 |
11.5%
|
| 3 | monthly | 0 | |
| 4 | weekly | 0 | |
| 5 | daily | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |