| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2400 |
61.5%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 878 |
22.5%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 418 |
10.7%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 206 |
5.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |