| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 82 |
2.2%
|
| 2 | rarely | 821 |
22.3%
|
| 3 | monthly | 246 |
6.7%
|
| 4 | weekly | 703 |
19.1%
|
| 5 | daily | 1823 |
49.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |