| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 513 |
14.2%
|
| 2 | 1 to 2 times | 933 |
25.9%
|
| 3 | 3 to 5 times | 1137 |
31.6%
|
| 4 | 6 to 10 times | 592 |
16.4%
|
| 5 | more than 10 times | 428 |
11.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |