| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | were no vacancies | 2003 |
61.5%
|
| 2 | easy to fill vacancies | 123 |
3.8%
|
| 3 | somewhat difficult | 440 |
13.5%
|
| 4 | very difficult | 691 |
21.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |