| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | were no vacancies | 1270 |
34.8%
|
| 2 | easy to fill vacancies | 401 |
11%
|
| 3 | somewhat difficult | 1158 |
31.8%
|
| 4 | very difficult | 817 |
22.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |