| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very high | 144 |
4.3%
|
| 2 | high | 873 |
26%
|
| 3 | medium | 1493 |
44.4%
|
| 4 | low | 707 |
21%
|
| 5 | very low | 146 |
4.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |