| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very high | 78 |
2.3%
|
| 2 | high | 212 |
6.3%
|
| 3 | medium | 906 |
27.1%
|
| 4 | low | 1165 |
34.9%
|
| 5 | very low | 981 |
29.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |