| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very high | 426 |
12.7%
|
| 2 | high | 1700 |
50.5%
|
| 3 | medium | 889 |
26.4%
|
| 4 | low | 321 |
9.5%
|
| 5 | very low | 28 |
0.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |