| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | after every assignment | 1628 |
38.9%
|
| 2 | sometimes | 2312 |
55.3%
|
| 3 | never or almost never | 242 |
5.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |