| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very high | 124 |
3.7%
|
| 2 | high | 1117 |
33.3%
|
| 3 | medium | 1555 |
46.3%
|
| 4 | low | 343 |
10.2%
|
| 5 | very low | 220 |
6.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |