| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | less than 5 | 2370 |
65.2%
|
| 2 | 5 to 10 | 691 |
19%
|
| 3 | 11 to 20 | 332 |
9.1%
|
| 4 | more than 20 | 243 |
6.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |