| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | always or almost always | 901 |
28.1%
|
| 2 | sometimes | 1997 |
62.2%
|
| 3 | never or almost never | 312 |
9.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |