| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | always or almost always | 2208 |
68.8%
|
| 2 | sometimes | 959 |
29.9%
|
| 3 | never or almost never | 41 |
1.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |