| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | always or almost always | 832 |
25.8%
|
| 2 | sometimes | 2233 |
69.3%
|
| 3 | never or almost never | 157 |
4.9%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |