| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | always or almost always | 1447 |
43.9%
|
| 2 | sometimes | 1720 |
52.2%
|
| 3 | never or almost never | 128 |
3.9%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |