| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fewer than 15 minutes | 328 |
9.8%
|
| 2 | 15-30 minutes | 1573 |
46.9%
|
| 3 | 31-60 minutes | 863 |
25.7%
|
| 4 | 61-90 minutes | 205 |
6.1%
|
| 5 | more than 90 minutes | 388 |
11.6%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |