| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1123 |
33.6%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 795 |
23.8%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1423 |
42.6%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |