| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 559 |
16.9%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 806 |
24.3%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1952 |
58.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |