| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 707 |
21.1%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 967 |
28.8%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1681 |
50.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |