| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 852 |
25.8%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1014 |
30.7%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1441 |
43.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |