| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 654 |
19.4%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 2356 |
69.8%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 366 |
10.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |