| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 689 |
21%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 854 |
26.1%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1734 |
52.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |