| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 727 |
22%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1708 |
51.7%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 866 |
26.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |